Please choose your country location, so we can show you correct shippingprice and VAT on items.
 
Menu toggle

Welcome

USED SPARE PARTS FOR ALPINA B3

RIGHT NOW 72 Available parts

Select your model

Search by OEM, Motor code, etc.

USED SPARE PARTS FOR ALPINA B3

RIGHT NOW 72 Available parts

Select your model

The largest selection of spare parts in Europe

Free and quick delivery

Full return policy

Used carparts for Alpina B3

1987 - 1992

Alpina B3 (E30)

1993 - 1999

Alpina B3 Convertible (E36)

1987 - 1992

Alpina B3 Estate (E30)

1993 - 1999

Alpina B3 (E36)

1999 - 2005

Alpina B3 Convertible (E46)

1993 - 1999
Alpina B3 Estate (E36)
1999 - 2006
Alpina B3 (E46)
2007 - 2013

Alpina B3 Convertible (E93)

1999 - 2006

Alpina B3 Estate (E46)

2007 - 2013

Alpina B3 (E90)

1996 - 1999

Alpina B3 Coupe (E36)

2007 - 2013

Alpina B3 Estate (E91)

2013 - 2018

Alpina B3 (F30)

1999 - 2006
Alpina B3 Coupe (E46)
2013 - 2019

Alpina B3 Estate (F31)

Which delivery type should I choose?

shipping iconExpress delivery

If time is of the essence – and when you want your part delivered quickly to your address. Best when you want your second-hand part sent directly to your address and when you need a very speedy delivery. Choosing express delivery gets your second-hand part to you within 1-2 business days.

shipping iconStandard delivery

If you want the item delivered to your address. Best when you want your part sent directly to your address. Choosing standard delivery gets your part to you within 3-5 business days.

  • BMW 3 Touring (E46) - Wing mirror
    Wing mirror BMW 3 Touring (E46)
    • Original Number: 51168238375,
      51168238376,
      51168245125,
      51168245128,
      51168245129,
      51168245132,
      51168250438,
      51 16 8 269 026,
      51 16 8 269 025,
      51118245125,
      51168238375,
      51168245125,
      51168250438,
      51168269025,
      51118245128,
      51168238376,
      51168245128,
      51168269026,
      51118245129,
      51168245129,
      51118245132,
      51168245132
    • Car Color: SVART
    • Position: right
    • km: 264050
    • Year: 2004
    • Article Number: D_0127_494269
    More info
    157,66 EUR Excl. Vat: 126,13 Delivery: 3-6 workdays Add to basket
  • BMW 3 (E46) - Wing mirror
    Wing mirror BMW 3 (E46)
    • Original Number: 51168238375,
      51168238376,
      51168245125,
      51168245128,
      51168245129,
      51168245132,
      51168250438,
      51 16 8 269 026,
      51 16 8 269 025,
      51118245125,
      51168238375,
      51168245125,
      51168250438,
      51168269025,
      51118245128,
      51168238376,
      51168245128,
      51168269026,
      51118245129,
      51168245129,
      51118245132,
      51168245132
    • Car Color: SVART
    • Position: left
    • km: 316200
    • Year: 2004
    • Article Number: D_0176_243790
    More info
    133,89 EUR Excl. Vat: 107,11 Delivery: 3-6 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 1-2 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 3-6 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • ALPINA B3 Estate (E36) - Indicator - front
    Indicator - front ALPINA B3 Estate (E36)
    • Position: front left
    • km: 238520
    • Year: 1998
    • Article Number: D_0101_297063
    More info
    111,43 EUR Excl. Vat: 89,14 Delivery: 4-6 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 1-3 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 4-6 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • BMW 3 (E46) - Wing mirror
    Wing mirror BMW 3 (E46)
    • Original Number: 51168238375,
      51168238376,
      51168245125,
      51168245128,
      51168245129,
      51168245132,
      51168250438,
      51 16 8 269 026,
      51 16 8 269 025,
      51118245125,
      51168238375,
      51168245125,
      51168250438,
      51168269025,
      51118245128,
      51168238376,
      51168245128,
      51168269026,
      51118245129,
      51168245129,
      51118245132,
      51168245132
    • Position: right
    • km: 205694
    • Year: 1998
    • Article Number: B_0001_1617508
    More info
    197,20 EUR Excl. Vat: 157,76 Delivery: 4-6 workdays Add to basket
  • BMW 3 Touring (E46) - Wing mirror
    Wing mirror BMW 3 Touring (E46)
    • Original Number: 51168238375,
      51168238376,
      51168245125,
      51168245128,
      51168245129,
      51168245132,
      51168250438,
      51 16 8 269 026,
      51 16 8 269 025,
      51118245125,
      51168238375,
      51168245125,
      51168250438,
      51168269025,
      51118245128,
      51168238376,
      51168245128,
      51168269026,
      51118245129,
      51168245129,
      51118245132,
      51168245132
    • Position: left
    • km: 153880
    • Year: 1999
    • Article Number: B_0001_1795442
    More info
    197,20 EUR Excl. Vat: 157,76 Delivery: 4-6 workdays Add to basket
  • BMW 3 (E46) - Wing mirror
    Wing mirror BMW 3 (E46)
    • Original Number: 51168238375,
      51168238376,
      51168245125,
      51168245128,
      51168245129,
      51168245132,
      51168250438,
      51 16 8 269 026,
      51 16 8 269 025,
      51118245125,
      51168238375,
      51168245125,
      51168250438,
      51168269025,
      51118245128,
      51168238376,
      51168245128,
      51168269026,
      51118245129,
      51168245129,
      51118245132,
      51168245132
    • Position: left
    • km: 415039
    • Year: 2001
    • Article Number: B_0044_5135369
    More info
    177,04 EUR Excl. Vat: 141,63 Delivery: 4-6 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 2-4 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 4-6 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • BMW 3 (E46) - Wing mirror
    Wing mirror BMW 3 (E46)
    • Original Number: 51168238375,
      51168238376,
      51168245125,
      51168245128,
      51168245129,
      51168245132,
      51168250438,
      51 16 8 269 026,
      51 16 8 269 025,
      51118245125,
      51168238375,
      51168245125,
      51168250438,
      51168269025,
      51118245128,
      51168238376,
      51168245128,
      51168269026,
      51118245129,
      51168245129,
      51118245132,
      51168245132
    • Position: left
    • km: 163693
    • Year: 2001
    • Article Number: B_0044_4818396
    More info
    177,04 EUR Excl. Vat: 141,63 Delivery: 4-6 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 2-4 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 4-6 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • BMW 3 (E46) - Wing mirror
    Wing mirror BMW 3 (E46)
    • Original Number: 51168238375,
      51168238376,
      51168245125,
      51168245128,
      51168245129,
      51168245132,
      51168250438,
      51 16 8 269 026,
      51 16 8 269 025,
      51118245125,
      51168238375,
      51168245125,
      51168250438,
      51168269025,
      51118245128,
      51168238376,
      51168245128,
      51168269026,
      51118245129,
      51168245129,
      51118245132,
      51168245132
    • Position: right
    • km: 198869
    • Year: 2001
    • Article Number: B_0001_1813029
    More info
    202,34 EUR Excl. Vat: 161,87 Delivery: 4-6 workdays Add to basket
  • BMW 3 (E46) - Wing mirror
    Wing mirror BMW 3 (E46)
    • Original Number: BMW,51168245128,
      51168238375,
      51168238376,
      51168245125,
      51168245128,
      51168245129,
      51168245132,
      51168250438,
      51 16 8 269 026,
      51 16 8 269 025,
      51118245125,
      51168238375,
      51168245125,
      51168250438,
      51168269025,
      51118245128,
      51168238376,
      51168245128,
      51168269026,
      51118245129,
      51168245129,
      51118245132,
      51168245132
    • Position: right
    • km: 146690
    • Year: 2001
    • Article Number: F_0001_242726
    More info
    119,76 EUR Excl. Vat: 95,81 Delivery: 3-4 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 1-3 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 3-4 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?
  • BMW 3 (E46) - Wing mirror
    Wing mirror BMW 3 (E46)
    • Original Number: 51168238375,
      51168238376,
      51168245125,
      51168245128,
      51168245129,
      51168245132,
      51168250438,
      51 16 8 269 026,
      51 16 8 269 025,
      51118245125,
      51168238375,
      51168245125,
      51168250438,
      51168269025,
      51118245128,
      51168238376,
      51168245128,
      51168269026,
      51118245129,
      51168245129,
      51118245132,
      51168245132,
      VANWEZEL 0648808,
      VANWEZEL 0646805,
      VANWEZEL 0646806,
      VANWEZEL 0646809,
      VANWEZEL 0646810,
      VANWEZEL 0646837,
      VANWEZEL 0646838,
      VANWEZEL 0646856,
      ALKAR 6126485,
      ALKAR 6126486,
      ALKAR 6126487,
      ALKAR 6126846,
      ALKAR 6126849,
      ALKAR 6128485,
      ALKAR 6128487,
      ALKAR 6128846,
      ALKAR 6128849,
      ALKAR 6139845,
      ALKAR 6140845,
      ALKAR 6140849,
      ALKAR 6150849,
      ALKAR 6152849,
      ALKAR 6171849,
      ALKAR 6326486,
      ALKAR 6431844
    • Position: right
    • km: 227141
    • Year: 1998
    • Article Number: B_0031_2364829
    More info
    180,46 EUR Excl. Vat: 144,37 Delivery: 4-6 workdays Add to basket
    Show all delivery options

    Estimated shippingtime: 2-4 workdays

    Estimated shippingtime: 4-6 workdays

    Which delivery type should I choose?

Other Alpina models

Alpina B11
Alpina B12
Alpina B4
Alpina B7
Alpina B8
Alpina B9
Alpina C1
Alpina C2
Alpina D10
Alpina D4
Alpina RLE
Alpina Roadster
Alpina XD3